2018 Camp Tuition Donors & Sponsors:

Ag Texas Farm Credit Services RRR Ranch
Alamo SWCD San Jacinto County Farm Bureau
Atascosa County SWCD Schott’s Meat Processing
Austin County SWCD Seven Cross Ranch
Austin County WMA Stephenville Evening Lions Club
Bee County Wildlife CO-OP Texas Boat World
Big Bend SWCD Texas SCS/NRCS Reunion
Bowie County Farm Bureau Tom Green SWCD
Buck Fever Tule Creek SWCD
Canyon Gun Club Upper Elm-Red SWCD
Chappell Hill Garden Club Upper Leon SWCD
Clay County Farm Bureau Victoria SWCD
Coastal Plains SWCD Washington County Farm Bureau
Comanche National Bank Washington County Wildlife Society
Creekside Veterinary Service Washington SWCD
Dr. Henry A Hull, Optometrist Webb SWCD
Feed and Thangs West Bowie 4-H Club
Fin Addict Angler Foundation Wharton SWCD
Fort Worth Stock Show and Rodeo Wilson County WMA
Frio County Paloma Partners, LLC Mr. & Mrs. Gary & Susan Blatney
Gillespie County Farm Bureau Mr. Russel Bridges
Goliad County SWCD Mr. Christopher Burnett
Harper WMA Mrs. Betsy Cole
Harris County SWCD # 442 Mr. & Mrs. Kevin and Stephanie Dees
Harrison County Extension Office Ms. Laura Delgado
Harrison County SWCD Mr. Bill Denton
Highland Lakes Master Naturalists Mr. & Mrs. Rodney & Celeste Dickschat
Hill Country CattleWomen Mr. Wallace Wade Echols
Hi-Pro Feeds Inc. Ms. June Gregory
Interior Renovations Mr. Michael Higgins
Johnson County SWCD Ms. Gina Huerta-Roach
Karnes County SWCD Mr. Gary Klein
Kerr County SWCD Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan and Tamarr Knapp
Last Chance Feed & Moore, LLC Mr. C. Gary Mitchell
Little Wichita SWCD Ms. Sandy Moyer
Llano County SWCD Mr. Richard Robinson
McMullen County SWCD Ms. Marilyn Ruttan
Middle Concho SWCD Ms. Shawn Shine
Montague County Farm Bureau Ms. Stephanie Simonds
Montgomery County SWCD Mr. & Mrs. Max and Marsha Stabel
New Braunfels Orthodontic Associations Mr. Robert Wheeless
Outdoors Tomorrow Foundation Mr. Mark Yezak

2018 Donors & Sponsors:

Alamo SWCD San Antonio Livestock Exposition, Inc.
Albert & Margaret Alkek Foundation San Antonio Quail Coalition Inc.
Aquafix, Inc. SCI Austin
Austin County WMA SCI San Angelo
Big Country Chapter Texas Master Naturalists Selah Farms
Buck Fever Sid Richardson Foundation
CCA of Texas South Texas Chapter of Quail Coalition, Inc.
Cross Timbers Quail Coalition, Inc. South Texas Farm & Ranch Club
Customlink LLC Whackem and Stackem Baits
Dixon Water Foundation Mr. Matt Brockman
Douglass W. King Co. Inc. Mr. John Diaz Jr.
Fort Worth Stock Show & Rodeo Ms. Jackie Harker
Game Time Ranches of North America Ms. Phyllis Johnson
Krebs Kustom Works Mr. Stan Kimbell
Mull Drilling Co Mr. Carl R. McCallum
NuStar Foundation Ms. Mary Katherine McNabb
Park Cities Quail Coalition, Inc. Mr. Tim O’Brien
Peter and Jeanne Kinnear Mr. J R Purvis
Rafter M Farm Mr. John Redd